Kansas VАZG 066/076/086 MT/HT 1HD

///Kansas VАZG 066/076/086 MT/HT 1HD
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VАZG 065/075/085 MT/HT 1HD 210-D500/D600/D700A-065
Fresh meatDelicatessenCheeseDairy products

Refrigerated cabinets VАZG 066/076/086 MT/HT 1HD 210-D500/D600/D700A-065

Kansas VАZG 066 HT 1HD 210-D500A-065
(article: 0483.02)
/
Kansas VАZG 076 HT 1HD 210-D600A-065
(article: 0483.01)
/
Kansas VАZG 086 HT 1HD 210-D700A-065
(article: 0483.00)
a
Kansas VАZG 066 MT 1HD 210-D500A-065
(article: 0483.102)
/
Kansas VАZG 076 MT 1HD 210-D600A-065
(article: 0483.101)
/
Kansas VАZG 086 MT 1HD 210-D700A-065
(article: 0483.100)
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VАZG 066/076/086 MT/HT 1HD 210-D500/D600/D700A-065Front view
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VАZG 066/076/086 MT/HT 1HD 210-D500/D600/D700A-065

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.

Kansas VАZG 066 HT 1HD 210-D500A-065Kansas VАZG 066 MT 1HD 210-D500A-065Kansas VАZG 076 HT 1HD 210-D600A-065Kansas VАZG 076 MT 1HD 210-D600A-065Kansas VАZG 086 HT 1HD 210-D700A-065Kansas VАZG 086 MT 1HD 210-D700A-065
Lengthmm650650650
Heightmm210021002100
Depthmm660760860
Depth of shelfmm470570670
Internal capacityl520610700
Effective capacityl500590680
Required spacem20,430,490,56
Door opening typehingedhingedhinged
Permissible load on the shelfkg≤ 30≤ 30≤ 30
Shelf typewirewirewire
Ambient temperatureºС≤ +25≤ +25≤ +25
Humidity%≤ 60≤ 60≤ 60
Effective capacity temperatureºС0…+8-5…+50…+8-5…+50…+8-5…+5
Temperature classM1/M2/H1M1/M2/H1M1/M2/H1

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.