Kansas VAZG 066/076/086 HT 2HD

///Kansas VAZG 066/076/086 HT 2HD
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VAZG 066/076/086 HT 2HD 210-D1100/D1300/D1500A-132
Fresh meatSalami & SausagesCheeseDairy products
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VAZG 066 HT 2HD 210-D1100A-132
Kansas VAZG 066 HT 2HD 210-D1100A-132
(article: 0484.XX)
/
Kansas VAZG 076 HT 2HD 210-D1300A-132
(article: 0484.XX)
/
Kansas VAZG 086 HT 2HD 210-D1500A-132
(article: 0484.XX)
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VAZG 066 HT 2HD 210-D1100A-132Front view
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VAZG 066/076/086 HT 2HD 210-D1100/D1300/D1500A-132

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.

 Kansas VAZG 066 HT 2HD 210-D1100A-132Kansas VAZG 076 HT 2HD 210-D1300A-132Kansas VAZG 086 HT 2HD 210-D1500A-132*
Lengthmm132013201320
Heightmm210021002100
Depthmm660760860
Shelf depthmm460560660
Effective capacityl115013501550
Internal capacityl150013001100
Occupied areal0,871,001,14
Door opening typehinged
Permissible load on the shelfkg≤ 25
Shelf typekgwire
Ambient temperatureºС≤ +25
Humidity%≤ 60
Effective capacity temperatureºС0…+80…+80…+8
Temperature classM1/M2/H1M1/M2/H1M1/M2/H1

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.