Kansas A1SG 065/075/085 MT/HT 2HD

///Kansas A1SG 065/075/085 MT/HT 2HD
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 065/075/085 HT/MT 2HD 210-D1000/D1200/D1600 A-132
Fresh meatSalami & SausagesCheeseDairy products
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 065/075/085 HT/MT 2HD 210-D1000/D1200/D1600 A-132

Kansas A1SG 065 HT 2HD
210-D1000A-132
(article: 0481.02)
/
Kansas A1SG 075 HT 2HD
210-D1200A-132
(article: 0481.03)
/
Kansas A1SG 085 HT 2HD
210-D1600A-132
(article: 0481.04)
a
Kansas A1SG 065 MT 2HD
210-D1000A-132
(article: 0481.102)
/
Kansas A1SG 075 MT 2HD
210-D1200A-132
(article: 0481.103)
/
Kansas A1SG 085 MT 2HD
210-D1600A-132
(article: 0481.104)
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 065/075/085 HT/MT 2HD 210-D1000/D1200/D1600 A-132
Front view
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 065/075/085 HT/MT 2HD 210-D1000/D1200/D1600 A-132
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 075 MT 2HD 210-S1200 A-132
Kansas A1SG 075 HT 2HD
210-S1200A-132*
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 075 MT 2HD 210-S1200 A-132
Front view
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 075 MT 2HD 210-S1200 A-132

* – it requires an additional agreement (marked in red)

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.

Kansas A1SG 065 HT 2HD 210-D1000A-132Kansas A1SG 065 MT 2HD 210-D1000A-132Kansas A1SG 075 HT 2HD 210-D1200A-132Kansas A1SG 075 MT 2HD 210-D1200A-132Kansas A1SG 085 HT 2HD 210-D1600A-132Kansas A1SG 085 HT 2HD 210-D1600A-132Kansas A1SG 075 HT 2HD 210-S1200A-132*
Lengthmm1320132013201320
Heightmm2100210021002100
Depthmm650750850750
Depth of shelfmm470570660570
Internal capacityl1130132815271328
Effective capacityl1000120014001200
Area of display partm21,551,551,551,55
Required spacem20,860,991,120,99
Door opening typehingedhingedhingedhinged
Permissible load on the shelfkg≤ 30≤ 30≤ 30≤ 30
Shelf typewirewirewirewire
Ambient temperatureºС≤ +25≤ +25≤ +25≤ +25
Humidity%≤ 60≤ 60≤ 60≤ 60
Effective capacity temperatureºС0…+8-5…+50…+8-5…+50…+8-5…+50…+8
Temperature class

* – it requires an additional agreement (marked in red)

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.