Kansas 2 S1 050-080/210 SD A

///Kansas 2 S1 050-080/210 SD A
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 050/080 MT/HT SD 210-D800/D1200A-132
Свежее мясоКолбасыСырыМолочные продукты
Information related to energy class (Ecodesign Regulation 2019/2024 and Energy Labelling Regulation 2019/2018) refers to specific product configurations. All configurations other than that presented in the website could require significantly different energy class information. For further details, either consult the European Product Database for Energy Labelling (EPREL) or contact our sales office.

1320

Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 050 MT/HT SD 210-D800A-132

Kansas A1SG 050 HT SD
210-D800A-132
(article: 0492.03)
/
Kansas A1SG 050 MT SD
210-D800A-132
(article: 0492.103)
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 050/080 MT/HT SD 210-D800/D1200A-132
Front view
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 050 MT/HT SD 210-D800A-132
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 080 MT/HT SD 210-D1200A-132
Kansas A1SG 080 HT SD
210-D1200A-132
(article: 0492.00)
/
Kansas A1SG 080 MT SD
210-D1200A-132
(article: 0492.100)
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 050/080 MT/HT SD 210-D800/D1200A-132
Front view
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 080 MT/HT SD 210-D1200A-132

Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 080 HT SD 210-S1200A-132

Kansas A1SG 080 HT SD
210-S1200A-132
(article: 0481.12)
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 080 HT SD 210-S1200A-132
Front view
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 080 HT SD 210-S1200A-132

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.

Kansas A1SG 050 HT SD 210-D800A-132Kansas A1SG 050 MT SD 210-D800A-132Kansas A1SG 080 HT SD 210-D1200A-132Kansas A1SG 080 MT SD 210-D1200A-132Kansas A1SG 080 HT SD 210-S1200A-132
Lengthmm132013201320
Heightmm205020502100
Depthmm500800800
Depth of shelfmm300600570
Internal capacityl92515271527
Effective capacityl70013001200
Area of display partm21,401,401,40
Required spacem20,150,481,06
Door opening typeslidingslidingsliding
Permissible load on the shelfkg≤ 55≤ 55≤ 30
Shelf typewirewirewire
Ambient temperatureºС≤ +25≤ +25≤ +25
Humidity%≤ 60≤ 60≤ 60
Effective capacity temperatureºС0…+8-5…+50…+8-5…+50…+8
Temperature classM1/M2/H1M1/M2/H1M1/M2/H1

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.